-
6043 COLOUR ETCHING
Jan Ewemo (b. 1938), Sweden. Signed, numbered 24/2..//
Sold: SEK 100
Sold den 20 mars 2023 -
8270 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Jan Ewemo (b. 1938), Sweden. Signed, numbered 49/1..//
Sold: SEK 100
Sold den 26 oktober 2020 -
2080 LITOGRAPH
2 pcs, Jan Ewemo (b. 1938), Sweden. Signed. Subjec..//
Sold: SEK 200
Sold den 13 juli 2020
-
5093 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Jan Ewemo (b. 1938), Sweden. Signed, numbered 7/25..//
Sold: SEK 300
Sold den 24 februari 2020 -
4398 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Jan Ewemo (b. 1938), Sweden. Signed, numbered 44/5..//
Sold: SEK 100
Sold den 17 september 2018 -
1121 ETCHINGS
2 pcs. Jan Ewemo (b. 1938), numrerade och signerad..//
Sold: SEK 350
Sold den 25 januari 2016
-
1523 COLOR ETCHINGS
2 pcs, Jan Ewemo (b. 1938), town scene, subject: 2..//
Sold: SEK 500
Sold den 5 oktober 2015 -
5376 COLLAGE (F)
Jan Ewemo (b. 1938), 1966, 43x48,
Sold: SEK 150
Sold den 8 augusti 2011 -
7075 Litografi
Sign Jan Ewemo 1970, 1/15 , 52x41
Sold: SEK 200
Sold den 15 september 2008