ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 16185384
nr 1618 5384
Madeleine Pyk
(f. 1934), Sverige
Madeleine Pyk (b. 1934), Sweden. Signed, numbered 154/250. "Skägga" Färglitografi, Image dimensions: 40x33 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 48x58 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 154/250. "Skägga" Färglitografi, bildmått: 40x33 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 48x58 cm
Madeleine Pyk, born 1934 in Stockholm.
700
SEK 300
Monday May 6 2024
at 19:44:07
6/5 18:58:41