ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 16217293
nr 1621 7293
Lars Norrman
(1915-1979), Sverige
Lars Norrman (1915-1979), Sweden. Signed, numbered 4/360. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 29x50 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 37x58,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 4/360. Färglitografi, bildmått: 29x50 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 37x58 cm
Lars Norrman, born 1915, dead 1979, Swedish painter, and draughtsman.
SEK 150
Monday May 20 2024
at 18:42:29
15/5 19:38:35
100 kr
16/5 23:10:07
Lars Norrman
Read more about Lars Norrman