ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 16108230
nr 1610 8230
OIL PAINTING
Emile Laborne, landscape. Signed. Oil on canvas, 26x19 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 43x36,
Emile Laborne, landskap. Signerad. Olja på duk, 26x19 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 43x36 cm
1000
Monday April 1 2024
at 19:04:19