ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 16108209
nr 1610 8209
OIL PAINTING
Signerad V Nordström, Fishing Hamlet. Oil on canvas, 50x70 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 63x83,
Signerad V Nordström, Fiskeläge. Olja på duk, 50x70 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 63x83 cm
SEK 100
Monday April 1 2024
at 19:23:06
1/4 19:18:07