Föremål som liknar vaser Satsuma
6538 VASES
one pair, Satsuma. Height: 25,
Sold: SEK 1100
Sold den 30 november 2020
4639 VASES
3 pcs. Satsuma, Japan, 1920s. Height: 13-20 cm,
Sold: SEK 300
Sold den 13 januari 2020
1037 VASES
2 pcs, 1900-tal Japan. Satsumas Höjd: 22cm,
Sold: SEK 300
Sold den 4 november 2019
8357 VASES
one pair, Satsuma, Japan. Height: 23,
Sold: SEK 100
Sold den 28 oktober 2019
5544 VASES
3 pcs, Satsuma, height: 12-19,
Sold: SEK 100
Sold den 2 mars 2015
9241 VASES
one pair, Satsuma, height: 19,
Sold: SEK 100
Sold den 31 mars 2014
4130 VASES
one pair, Japan, Satsumas, height: 32 cm,
Sold: SEK 350
Sold den 11 november 2013
6252 VASES
2 pcs, Satsuma, Japan, height: 30 cm, fotnagg.
Sold: SEK 100
Sold den 10 juni 2013
4685 VASES
one pair, Satsuma, height: 23,
Sold: SEK 300
Sold den 29 oktober 2012