ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 7707436
nr 770 7436
Staffan Kronberg
(f. 1902), Sverige
Staffan Kronberg (b. 1902), 299/360, subject size: 35x28,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Staffan Kronberg (f. 1902), 299/360, motivets mått: 35x28
Staffan Kronberg, Swedish painter and craftsman, born 1902
SEK 250
Monday August 13 2012
at 18:12:27
100 kr
200 kr
Staffan Kronberg
Read more about Staffan Kronberg