ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 17423516

nr 1742 3516

Siri Kivilinna

(1908-2005), Sverige

Siri Kivilinna (1908-2005), Bäckaskog. Signed, dated 2003, sheet: 23x28 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 44x48,

WATERCOLOUR, Siri Kivilinna (1908-2005), Bäckaskog. Signerad, daterad 2003, bladets mått: 23x28 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 44x48

Siri Kivilinna, Swedish painter, born in Finland 1908, dead 2005.

Yes

Monday November 24 2025
at 19:16:26

  • Artist/Designer

Siri Kivilinna

Read more about Siri Kivilinna