MISCELLANEOUS / Mirrors / Mirror with console table 7538091
nr 753 8091
MIRROR WITH CONSOLE TABLE
mahogany, Swedish Empire,
mahogny, Karl Johan, höjd: 137 + 74
Condition: slitage, skador
700
SEK 1000
Monday April 16 2012
at 18:06:18
300 kr
800 kr
950 kr
Karl Johanstil/Empir
Senempiren