ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 17569431

nr 1756 9431

Olle Bonniér

(1925-2016), Sverige

Olle Bonniér (1925-2016), Sweden. Signed, numbered 74/180. Litograph in colors. Sheet: 76x57 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 82x62,

LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 74/180. Färglitografi. Bladets mått: 76x57 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 82x62 cm

Olle Bonniér, born 1925 in Los Angeles, USA, Swedish painter, delad 2016.

Yes

1200

Reserve:

IS NOT MET

Present bid: No bids (per 14:41:55)
Refresh
Viewing

Fri 30 Jan, Sat 31 Jan, Sun 1 Feb and Mon 2 Feb

Auction closes:

Monday February 2 at 20:08:07

My (max) bid::
  • My bid

  • What will the transport cost
Available transport alternatives and shipping cost for this item

COLLECT AT OUR WAREHOUSE
  Stockholm, Sweden 0 kr
  Malmo, Sweden 1.000 kr
  Gothenburg, Sweden On request
  Helsinki, Finland 1.000 kr

Log in to see more options

All prices are preliminary. Home delivery is not available for all items
Transport is ordered in My pages after the auction is won

  • Artist/Designer

Olle Bonniér

Read more about Olle Bonniér