FURNITURE / Cupboards & Cabinets / Cupboard 14598137

nr 1459 8137

CUPBOARD

tudelat, överdel med glasade dörrpar. Length: 116 cm. Width: 47 cm. Height: 202 cm, wear, damages. , key

tudelat, överdel med glasade dörrpar. Bredd: 116 cm. Djup: 47 cm. Höjd: 202 cm, nyckel

Condition: slitage, skador

600

SEK 1700

Monday April 4 2022
at 18:48:08