ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 17454438
nr 1745 4438
OIL PAINTING
Nora Gröndahl. Signed, dated -64, "ung flicka". Oil on canvas, 66x49 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 70x53,
Nora Gröndahl. Signerad, daterad -64, "ung flicka". Olja på duk, 66x49 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 70x53
600
SEK 600
Monday December 1 2025
at 19:28:21
100 kr
500 kr
200 kr
250 kr (Robot)