ART / Lithographs / Graphic art 8371415
nr 837 1415
Anders Fogelin
(1933-1982), Sverige
2 pcs, Anders Fogelin (1933-1982), 1977, sheet: 58 x 56,
GRAPHIC ART (F), 2 st, Anders Fogelin (1933-1982), 1977, bladets mått: 58 x 56
Fogelin studied at the Academy of fine arts.
600
SEK 350
Monday July 29 2013
at 19:04:42
100 kr
300 kr
300 kr