ART / Lithographs / Litographs in colors 16259265
nr 1625 9265
Lars Grandin
(1942-2010), Sverige
2 pcs, Lars Grandin (1942-2010), Sweden. Signed, numbered 124/150, dated 1981. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 40x57 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 52x68,
LITOGRAPHS IN COLORS, 2 st, Signerad, numrerad 124/150, daterad 1981. Färglitografi, bildmått: 40x57 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 52x68 cm
Lars Grandin, Swedish painter, printmaker and draughtsman born in Edsbro 1942, dead 2010.
SEK 100
Monday June 3 2024
at 19:58:05
3/6 19:53:05
Lars Grandin
Read more about Lars Grandin