ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 10504361
*
nr 1050 4361
Lars Norrman
(1915-1979), Sverige
Lars Norrman (1915-1979), signed, Två män, 11x16,
WATERCOLOUR, Lars Norrman (1915-1979), signerad, Två män, 11x16
Lars Norrman, born 1915, dead 1979, Swedish painter, and draughtsman.
Estimate:
800
Sold:
SEK 300
Auction date:
Monday August 22 2016
at 18:34:49
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
22/8 18:28:40
1
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
Lars Norrman
Lars Norrman, born 1915, dead 1979, Swedish painter, and draughtsman.
Read more about Lars Norrman
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller lars norrman svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige två män vattenfärg
-
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:22
-
8033 WATERCOLOUR
Robert Högfeldt (1894-1986), Sweden. Sovande barn...//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 18:29
-
8070 MIXED MEDIA
4 pcs, Ã…ke Wilhelm Andersson (1922-1988), Sweden. ..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:33
-
8063 COLLAGE
Maria Hagelby (b. 1957), Sweden. Signed, compositi..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:20
*
Lars Norrman
Lars Norrman, born 1915, dead 1979, Swedish painter, and draughtsman.
Read more about Lars Norrman
nr 1050 4361
Lars Norrman
(1915-1979), Sverige
Lars Norrman (1915-1979), signed, Två män, 11x16,
WATERCOLOUR, Lars Norrman (1915-1979), signerad, Två män, 11x16
Lars Norrman, born 1915, dead 1979, Swedish painter, and draughtsman.
| Estimate: | 800 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 300 |
| Auction date: |
Monday August 22 2016 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 22/8 18:28:40 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
Lars Norrman
Lars Norrman, born 1915, dead 1979, Swedish painter, and draughtsman.Read more about Lars Norrman
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller lars norrman svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige två män vattenfärg
-
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:22 -
8033 WATERCOLOUR
Robert Högfeldt (1894-1986), Sweden. Sovande barn...//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 18:29 -
8070 MIXED MEDIA
4 pcs, Ã…ke Wilhelm Andersson (1922-1988), Sweden. ..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:33
-
8063 COLLAGE
Maria Hagelby (b. 1957), Sweden. Signed, compositi..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:20



