ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 9333352
*
nr 933 3352
MIXED MEDIA
Leopold Fare (1926-1996), people, signed. , 64x51,
Leopold Fare (1926-1996), Människor, signerad. , 64x51
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
500
Sold:
SEK 200
Auction date:
Sunday December 21 2014
at 18:54:36
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
18/12 19:05:23
1
150 kr
21/12 18:49:00
2
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blandteknik leopold fare människor vattenfärg
-
8213 WATERCOLOUR
Ã…slund, dated -90, landscape with lake. Watercolou..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:06
-
8097 WATERCOLOUR
Birgit Sahlberg. Signed, dated 1927, still life, 6..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 19:36
-
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:22
-
8033 WATERCOLOUR
Robert Högfeldt (1894-1986), Sweden. Sovande barn...//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 18:29
-
8070 MIXED MEDIA
4 pcs, Ã…ke Wilhelm Andersson (1922-1988), Sweden. ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:33
-
8063 COLLAGE
Maria Hagelby (b. 1957), Sweden. Signed, compositi..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:20
*
MIXED MEDIA
nr 933 3352
MIXED MEDIA
Leopold Fare (1926-1996), people, signed. , 64x51,
Leopold Fare (1926-1996), Människor, signerad. , 64x51
| Droit De Suite | |
|---|---|
| Estimate: | 500 |
| Sold: | SEK 200 |
| Auction date: |
Sunday December 21 2014 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 18/12 19:05:23 | 1 | 150 kr |
| 21/12 18:49:00 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blandteknik leopold fare människor vattenfärg
-
8213 WATERCOLOUR
Ã…slund, dated -90, landscape with lake. Watercolou..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:06 -
8097 WATERCOLOUR
Birgit Sahlberg. Signed, dated 1927, still life, 6..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 19:36 -
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:22
-
8033 WATERCOLOUR
Robert Högfeldt (1894-1986), Sweden. Sovande barn...//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 18:29 -
8070 MIXED MEDIA
4 pcs, Ã…ke Wilhelm Andersson (1922-1988), Sweden. ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:33 -
8063 COLLAGE
Maria Hagelby (b. 1957), Sweden. Signed, compositi..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:20



