ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Pastel 7931140
*
nr 793 1140
PASTEL (F)
unidentified artist, musikstund, msignerad, subject size: 20x26,
Oidentifierad konstnär, musikstund, msignerad, motivets mått: 20x26
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
300
Sold:
SEK 100
Auction date:
Monday November 26 2012
at 17:52:33
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
24/11 12:46:52
1
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller färgkrita msignerad musikstund pastell vattenfärg
-
2041 WATERCOLOUR
Aina Larsson (b. 1935), Sweden. Chair. Signed, she..//
Auction ends
in 8 days
17 juni at 19:47
-
4085 WATERCOLOUR
Anders Gullberg (b. 1927). Renar i vinterskog. Sig..//
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
tomorrow
10 juni at 19:42
-
2089 WATERCOLOUR
Ann Margret Hede. Archipelago scene. Signed. Water..//
Auction ends
in 8 days
17 juni at 20:24
-
2051 WATERCOLOUR
Clara Löfgren (1843-1923), Sweden. Kvinna vid grin..//
Auction ends
in 8 days
17 juni at 20:18
-
2106 WATERCOLOUR
Elsa Backlund-Celsing (1880-1974), Sweden. Interiö..//
Present: SEK 5000
Auction ends
in 8 days
17 juni at 18:45
-
2043 WATERCOLOUR
Eva von Hanno (b. 1945), Norway. Lupines. Signed, ..//
Auction ends
in 8 days
17 juni at 18:14
*
PASTEL (F)
nr 793 1140
PASTEL (F)
unidentified artist, musikstund, msignerad, subject size: 20x26,
Oidentifierad konstnär, musikstund, msignerad, motivets mått: 20x26
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Estimate: | 300 |
Sold: | SEK 100 |
Auction date: |
Monday November 26 2012 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
24/11 12:46:52 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller färgkrita msignerad musikstund pastell vattenfärg
-
2041 WATERCOLOUR
Aina Larsson (b. 1935), Sweden. Chair. Signed, she..//
Auction ends
in 8 days
17 juni at 19:47 -
4085 WATERCOLOUR
Anders Gullberg (b. 1927). Renar i vinterskog. Sig..//
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
tomorrow
10 juni at 19:42 -
2089 WATERCOLOUR
Ann Margret Hede. Archipelago scene. Signed. Water..//
Auction ends
in 8 days
17 juni at 20:24
-
2051 WATERCOLOUR
Clara Löfgren (1843-1923), Sweden. Kvinna vid grin..//
Auction ends
in 8 days
17 juni at 20:18 -
2106 WATERCOLOUR
Elsa Backlund-Celsing (1880-1974), Sweden. Interiö..//
Present: SEK 5000
Auction ends
in 8 days
17 juni at 18:45 -
2043 WATERCOLOUR
Eva von Hanno (b. 1945), Norway. Lupines. Signed, ..//
Auction ends
in 8 days
17 juni at 18:14