ART / Lithographs / Litographs in colors 16363123
nr 1636 3123
Carl Larsson
(1853-1919), Sverige
2 pcs, Carl Larsson (1853-1919), Sweden. Ej signerade, outer dimensions including frame: 43x60 - 61x43, stains, fuktskador.
LITOGRAPHS IN COLORS, 2 st, Ej signerade, yttermått inklusive ram: 43x60 - 61x43 cm
Condition: fläckar, fuktskador
SEK 150
Monday August 19 2024
at 18:18:33
17/8 11:57:07
100 kr
19/8 18:13:33
Carl Larsson
Read more about Carl Larsson