FURNITURE / Chairs and Stools / Chairs 10821317
nr 1082 1317
Carl Malmsten
(1888-1972), Sverige
6 parts, design: Carl Malmsten (1888-1972), wear, damages.
CHAIRS, 6 st, design: Carl Malmsten (1888-1972)
Condition: slitage, skador
1000
SEK 500
Monday January 9 2017
at 18:01:56
9/1 16:24:26