ART / Lithographs / Graphic art 16583261
*
nr 1658 3261
GRAPHIC ART
6 parts, Fredmans epistlar, outer dimensions including frame: 22x25,
6 st, Fredmans epistlar, yttermått inklusive ram: 22x25 cm. Ej signerad
Estimate:
500
Sold:
SEK 150
Auction date:
Monday November 18 2024
at 18:34:34
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
15/11 17:02:09
1
100 kr
16/11 08:01:47
2
Vinnande bud
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: fredmans epistlar grafiska blad litografier
-
8049 LITOGRAPH IN C..
+ häfte med dikter, Thomas Wahlström (1964), "Turn..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:44
-
8061 LITOGRAPH IN C..
2 pcs, Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Son, outer ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 19:22
-
8171 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Birger Halling (1907-1996), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 19:07
-
8039 LITOGRAPH IN C..
efter Pablo Picasso, numbered 8/500, "Flamengo dan..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 18:39
-
8225 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Elis Ryberg (1919-1985), Sweden. Signed, numbered ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 18:53
-
8043 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Inger Winther, "Agtipar". Signed, numbered ea 3/7,..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 19:51
*
GRAPHIC ART
nr 1658 3261
GRAPHIC ART
6 parts, Fredmans epistlar, outer dimensions including frame: 22x25,
6 st, Fredmans epistlar, yttermått inklusive ram: 22x25 cm. Ej signerad
| Estimate: | 500 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 150 |
| Auction date: |
Monday November 18 2024 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 15/11 17:02:09 | 1 | 100 kr |
| 16/11 08:01:47 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: fredmans epistlar grafiska blad litografier
-
8049 LITOGRAPH IN C..
+ häfte med dikter, Thomas Wahlström (1964), "Turn..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:44 -
8061 LITOGRAPH IN C..
2 pcs, Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Son, outer ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 19:22 -
8171 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Birger Halling (1907-1996), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 19:07
-
8039 LITOGRAPH IN C..
efter Pablo Picasso, numbered 8/500, "Flamengo dan..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 18:39 -
8225 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Elis Ryberg (1919-1985), Sweden. Signed, numbered ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 18:53 -
8043 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Inger Winther, "Agtipar". Signed, numbered ea 3/7,..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 19:51



