ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 17423276

nr 1742 3276

Johannes Ravn

(1922-1991), Norge

Johannes Ravn (1922-1991), Norway. Signed, dated -82. Oil on panel, 35x49 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 51x67,

OIL PAINTING, Signerad, daterad -82. Olja på pannå, 35x49 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 51x67 cm

Johannes Ravn, born 1922 in Narvik, dead 1991, painter.

Yes

Withdrawn

Monday November 24 2025
at 18:44:13

  • Artist/Designer

Johannes Ravn

Read more about Johannes Ravn