ART / Etchings etc / Etching 11446191
nr 1144 6191
ETCHING
Piazza San Marco, Venezia, 18th century, hand coloured. Subject: 27x41, wear, damages.
Piazza San Marco, Venezia, 1700-tal, handkolorerad. Motivet: 27x41
Condition: slitage, skador
1000
SEK 700
Monday November 20 2017
at 20:21:07
20/11 19:46:34