ART / Lithographs / Graphic art 11565547
nr 1156 5547
Sofia Linde
(f. 1980), Sverige
Sofia Linde (b. 1980), Sweden. Signed and numbered 23/50, sheet: 44x66,
GRAPHIC ART, Signerad och numrerad 23/50, bladets mått: 44x66
Sofia Linde, Swedish painter, born 1980.
Withdrawn
Monday January 22 2018
at 18:27:20