ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14177484
nr 1417 7484
OIL PAINTING
signed, Black, jaktmotiv. Oil on canvas, 43x58cm, outer dimensions including frame: 52x67cm,
Signerad, Black, jaktmotiv. Olja på duk, 43x58cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 52x67cm
1000
SEK 500
Monday September 6 2021
at 19:05:40
5/9 12:28:48