ART / Etchings etc / Colour etching 14052042

nr 1405 2042

Desiree Bergström

(f. 1962), Sverige

Desiree Bergström (b. 1962), Sweden. "Ljusa natt". Signed, numbered 6/10. Subject: 50x46, outer dimensions including frame: 72x66 cm,

COLOUR ETCHING, "Ljusa natt". Signerad, numrerad 6/10. Motivet: 50x46, yttermått inklusive ram: 72x66 cm

Desiree Bergström, Swedish painter born 1962.

Yes

600

SEK 400

Monday June 21 2021
at 19:57:58

  • Thema-auction
  • Jun 21

Kvinnliga konstnärer

Read more about Kvinnliga konstnärer

  • Artist/Designer

Desiree Bergström

Read more about Desiree Bergström