ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 8559241
nr 855 9241
Reinhold Ljunggren
(1920-2006), Sverige
Reinhold Ljunggren (1920-2006), 73/360, subject size: 28x45,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Reinhold Ljunggren (1920-2006), 73/360, motivets mått: 28x45
Reinhold Ljunggren, born 1920, dead 2006, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
800
SEK 450
Monday October 28 2013
at 18:41:56
300 kr
400 kr
Reinhold Ljunggren
Read more about Reinhold Ljunggren