ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15543014
nr 1554 3014
OIL PAINTING
Mahnaz Razavi, winter scene. Signed. Oil on panel, 50x30 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 58x38 cm,
Mahnaz Razavi, vinterlandskap, Signerad. Olja på pannå, 50x30 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 58x38 cm
SEK 350
Monday August 7 2023
at 18:13:08
1/8 19:47:34
300 kr
6/8 13:17:53