ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15759075
nr 1575 9075
Thure Ã…slin
(1915-1967), Sverige
Thure Ã…slin (1915-1967), Sweden. Landscape. Signed. Oil on panel, bb: 50x59 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 64x76 cm,
OIL PAINTING, Landskapsmotiv. Signerad. Olja på pannå, bb: 50x59 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 64x76 cm
Thure Ã…slin, Swedish painter, born 1915, dead 1967 .
SEK 100
Monday October 30 2023
at 19:44:19
26/10 14:05:58