ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 13384362
nr 1338 4362
Hugo Zuhr
(1895-1971), Sverige
Hugo Zuhr (1895-1971), Sweden. Ã…smon Ã…ngermanland, signed with monogram. Oil on canvas, signerad a tergo 1952, 59x72,
OIL PAINTING, Åsmon Ångermanland, monogramsignerad. Olja på duk, signerad a tergo 1952,59x72 cm
Hugo Zuhr, Swedish painter, born 1895, dead 1971.
3000
SEK 2000
Monday July 27 2020
at 19:37:50
27/7 17:49:42