ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 13636773
nr 1363 6773
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. Man i skägg, no signature. Oil on canvas, 41x33 cm,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Man i skägg, ej signerad. Olja på duk, 41x33 cm
1000
SEK 700
Monday November 30 2020
at 18:51:37
30/11 18:44:05