ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 15759194
nr 1575 9194
Irina Garamaj Stadig
(f. 1952), Sverige
Irina Garamaj Stadig (b. 1952), Sweden. Autumn. Signed, watercolour, sheet: 30x39 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 42x52,
WATERCOLOUR, Höstlandskap. Signerad, akvarell, bladets mått: 30x39 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 42x52 cm
Irina Garamaj Stadig, Swedish painter born 1952.
600
SEK 300
Monday October 30 2023
at 20:44:21
30/10 17:48:45
Irina Garamaj Stadig
Read more about Irina Garamaj Stadig