GLASS & CERAMICS / Ceramics / Urns 9201408

nr 920 1408

URNS

one pair, Swedish Empire, porcelain, height: 24, wear, damages, repaired.

Ett par, Empire, porslin, höjd: 24

Condition: slitage, skador, lagad

1000

SEK 800

Monday October 27 2014
at 19:20:47

27/10 19:03:07 1      700 kr
27/10 19:15:47 2      Vinnande bud

Karl Johanstil/Empir
Senempiren