ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Charcoal drawing 10895753
*
nr 1089 5753
Ragnar Sandberg
(1902-1972), Sverige
Ragnar Sandberg (1902-1972), town scene, signed, 1936,
CHARCOAL DRAWING, Ragnar Sandberg (1902-1972), stadsmotiv, signerad, 1936
Ragnar Sandberg, Swedish painter and graphic artist, born 1902, dead 1972.
Estimate:
600
Sold:
SEK 300
Auction date:
Monday February 13 2017
at 18:41:14
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
11/2 16:44:13
1
Vinnande bud
- Artist/Designer
Ragnar Sandberg
Ragnar Sandberg, Swedish painter and graphic artist, born 1902, dead 1972.
Read more about Ragnar Sandberg
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller kolteckning ragnar sandberg stad stadsmotiv svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige teckning teckningar vattenfärg
-
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:22
-
8063 COLLAGE
Maria Hagelby (b. 1957), Sweden. Signed, compositi..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:20
*
Ragnar Sandberg
Ragnar Sandberg, Swedish painter and graphic artist, born 1902, dead 1972.
Read more about Ragnar Sandberg
nr 1089 5753
Ragnar Sandberg
(1902-1972), Sverige
Ragnar Sandberg (1902-1972), town scene, signed, 1936,
CHARCOAL DRAWING, Ragnar Sandberg (1902-1972), stadsmotiv, signerad, 1936
Ragnar Sandberg, Swedish painter and graphic artist, born 1902, dead 1972.
| Estimate: | 600 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 300 |
| Auction date: |
Monday February 13 2017 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 11/2 16:44:13 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Artist/Designer
Ragnar Sandberg
Ragnar Sandberg, Swedish painter and graphic artist, born 1902, dead 1972.Read more about Ragnar Sandberg
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller kolteckning ragnar sandberg stad stadsmotiv svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige teckning teckningar vattenfärg
-
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:22 -
8063 COLLAGE
Maria Hagelby (b. 1957), Sweden. Signed, compositi..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:20



