ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14502002
*
nr 1450 2002
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
Daniel Stålbrand, Söder Mälarstrand, Stockholm, Sweden. Signerad PT. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 32x41cm. Sheet: 47x54cm. Unframed,
Daniel Stålbrand, Söder Mälarstrand, Stockholm. Signerad PT. Färglitografi, bildmått: 32x41cm. Bladets mått: 47x54cm. Oramad
Estimate:
300
Sold:
SEK 100
Auction date:
Monday February 21 2022
at 18:15:14
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
10/2 21:54:23
1
Vinnande bud
- Thema-auction
Feb 21
Stockholm
På Tema Stockholm den 21 februari har vi samlat konst av Slas Stig Claesson, Svenolov Ehrén, Caroline Grinda Christensen, Oscar Hernandez Soriano, Berndt-Rune Jäverbrant, Slava Kliuchnikov, Christina ...
Read more about Stockholm
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: bildmått: 32x41cm daniel stålbrand färglitografi grafik litografi litografier litografiskt blad stockholm stockholmsmotiv söder mälarstrand södermalm södermalmsmotiv södermälarstrand
-
3258 LITOGRAPH IN C..
2 pcs, Anders Fogelin (1933-1982), Sweden. Signed,..//
Auction ends
today
3 juni at 20:46
-
3257 LITOGRAPH IN C..
2 pcs, Leif Rönn (b. 1939), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Present: SEK 350
Auction ends
today
3 juni at 20:09
-
3202 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Albert Johansson (1926-1998), Sweden. Composition...//
Present: SEK 600
Auction ends
today
3 juni at 20:23
-
3204 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Albert Johansson (1926-1998), Sweden. Composition...//
Present: SEK 600
Auction ends
today
3 juni at 19:43
-
3203 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Albert Johansson (1926-1998), Sweden. Composition...//
Present: SEK 600
Auction ends
today
3 juni at 20:49
-
3200 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Albert Johansson (1926-1998), Sweden. Composition...//
Present: SEK 600
Auction ends
today
3 juni at 18:16
*
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
Read more about Stockholm
nr 1450 2002
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
Daniel Stålbrand, Söder Mälarstrand, Stockholm, Sweden. Signerad PT. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 32x41cm. Sheet: 47x54cm. Unframed,
Daniel Stålbrand, Söder Mälarstrand, Stockholm. Signerad PT. Färglitografi, bildmått: 32x41cm. Bladets mått: 47x54cm. Oramad
Estimate: | 300 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 100 |
Auction date: |
Monday February 21 2022 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
10/2 21:54:23 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Thema-auction
Feb 21
Stockholm
På Tema Stockholm den 21 februari har vi samlat konst av Slas Stig Claesson, Svenolov Ehrén, Caroline Grinda Christensen, Oscar Hernandez Soriano, Berndt-Rune Jäverbrant, Slava Kliuchnikov, Christina ...Read more about Stockholm
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: bildmått: 32x41cm daniel stålbrand färglitografi grafik litografi litografier litografiskt blad stockholm stockholmsmotiv söder mälarstrand södermalm södermalmsmotiv södermälarstrand
-
3258 LITOGRAPH IN C..
2 pcs, Anders Fogelin (1933-1982), Sweden. Signed,..//
Auction ends
today
3 juni at 20:46 -
3257 LITOGRAPH IN C..
2 pcs, Leif Rönn (b. 1939), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Present: SEK 350
Auction ends
today
3 juni at 20:09 -
3202 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Albert Johansson (1926-1998), Sweden. Composition...//
Present: SEK 600
Auction ends
today
3 juni at 20:23
-
3204 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Albert Johansson (1926-1998), Sweden. Composition...//
Present: SEK 600
Auction ends
today
3 juni at 19:43 -
3203 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Albert Johansson (1926-1998), Sweden. Composition...//
Present: SEK 600
Auction ends
today
3 juni at 20:49 -
3200 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Albert Johansson (1926-1998), Sweden. Composition...//
Present: SEK 600
Auction ends
today
3 juni at 18:16