ART / Etchings etc / Copper engraving 12498414
nr 1249 8414
COPPER ENGRAVING
battlefield, "Conflictus apud Tarnovam et Wouniciant", "1688". Subject: 29x37, wear, damages.
Slagfält, "Conflictus apud Tarnovam et Wouniciant", "1688". Motivet: 29x37
Condition: slitage, skador
800
SEK 600
Monday April 22 2019
at 20:22:03
500 kr
COPPER ENGRAVING
Condition: slitage, skador
nr 1249 8414
COPPER ENGRAVING
Condition: slitage, skador
| Estimate: | 800 |
| Sold: | SEK 600 |
Monday April 22 2019 |