ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13128442
nr 1312 8442
Olga Semenova
(f. 1953), Ryssland
Olga Semenova (b. 1953), Russia. Flicka vid flygel, 144/290, signed. Subject: 39x55,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Flicka vid flygel. Signerad, numrerad 144/290. Motivet: 39x55 cm
Olga Semenova, painter, born 1953.
1500
SEK 1000
Monday Mars 9 2020
at 18:24:17
5/3 21:30:26