ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15086173
nr 1508 6173
OIL PAINTING
R Andre, flickor på blomsteräng. Signed. Oil on canvas, 39x49 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 63x74,
R Andre, flickor på blomsteräng. Signerad. Olja på duk, 39x49 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 63x74 cm
600
SEK 300
Monday December 12 2022
at 20:14:17
12/12 20:01:26