ART / Etchings etc / Etching 11607565
*
nr 1160 7565
Lasse Söderberg
(f. 1941), Sverige
Lasse Söderberg (b. 1941), Sweden. Åsa, 145/260, signed, subject: 26, 5x22, 5,
ETCHING, Ã…sa, 145/260, signerad, motivet: 26,5x22,5
Lasse Söderberg, Swedish painter, born 1941.
Withdrawn
Auction date:
Monday February 5 2018
at 19:59:39
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsning etsningar grafik lasse söderberg svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige åsa
-
8290 ETCHINGS
2 pcs, Mas-Olle, outer dimensions including frame:..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
26 jan at 20:37
-
8361 COLOUR ETCHING
Ulla-Monica Lindberg (b. 1923), Sweden. Signed, nu..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
26 jan at 20:04
-
1007 COLOUR ETCHING
Zao Wou-Ki (b. 1921). Signed, numbered 189/200, da..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
26 jan at 19:12
*
Lasse Söderberg
Lasse Söderberg, Swedish painter, born 1941.
nr 1160 7565
Lasse Söderberg
(f. 1941), Sverige
Lasse Söderberg (b. 1941), Sweden. Åsa, 145/260, signed, subject: 26, 5x22, 5,
ETCHING, Ã…sa, 145/260, signerad, motivet: 26,5x22,5
Lasse Söderberg, Swedish painter, born 1941.
Withdrawn |
|
| Auction date: |
Monday February 5 2018 |
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsning etsningar grafik lasse söderberg svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige åsa
-
8290 ETCHINGS
2 pcs, Mas-Olle, outer dimensions including frame:..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
26 jan at 20:37 -
8361 COLOUR ETCHING
Ulla-Monica Lindberg (b. 1923), Sweden. Signed, nu..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
26 jan at 20:04 -
1007 COLOUR ETCHING
Zao Wou-Ki (b. 1921). Signed, numbered 189/200, da..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
26 jan at 19:12



