ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 12471080

nr 1247 1080

Oscar Hernandez Soriano

(1944-2007), Spanien

Oscar Hernandez Soriano (1944-2007), Spain. "Fordon", Stockholm, Sweden, Birger Jarlsgatan/Eriksbergsgatan. Signed. Oil on canvas, unframed, 50x66,

OIL PAINTING, "Fordon", Stockholmsmotiv, Birger Jarlsgatan/Eriksbergsgatan. Signerad. Olja på duk, oramad, 50x66

Oscar Hernandez Soriano, Spanish-Swedish painter born på Kuba 1944, dead 2007.

700

SEK 300

Monday April 8 2019
at 20:19:25

8/4 19:35:01 1      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Oscar Hernandez Soriano

Read more about Oscar Hernandez Soriano