ART / Lithographs / Litographs 16416160
nr 1641 6160
Tony Laroy Strandberg
(f. 1949), Sverige
3 pcs, Tony Laroy Strandberg (b. 1949), Sweden. Signed, numbered Hc, outer dimensions including frame: 32x23,
LITOGRAPHS, 4 st, Signerad, färglitografi, numrerad Hc, yttermått inklusive ram: 32x23 cm
Tony Laroy Strandberg, Swedish painter born 1949.
800
SEK 350
Monday September 9 2024
at 18:31:38
7/9 20:21:02
300 kr
9/9 10:35:35
Tony Laroy Strandberg
Read more about Tony Laroy Strandberg