ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 12542006
nr 1254 2006
Karl Axel Pehrson
(1921-2005), Sverige
Karl Axel Pehrson (1921-2005), Sweden. 'Bottenmelodi'. Signed, dated -55. Subject: 19, 5x12,
MIXED MEDIA, "Bottenmelodi". Signerad, daterad -55. Motivet: 19,5x12
Karl Axel Pehrson, born 1921, dead 2005, Swedish painter, and graphic artist.
3000
SEK 2200
Monday May 13 2019
at 19:15:21
6/5 21:34:29
2.000 kr
8/5 23:48:14
Karl Axel Pehrson
Read more about Karl Axel Pehrson