FURNITURE / Chairs and Stools / Chairs 12543316

nr 1254 3316

CHAIRS

one pair, Lennart Bender, ÅRY stålmöbler, Nybro, wear, damages.

Ett par, Lennart Bender, ÅRY stålmöbler, Nybro

Condition: slitage, skador

SEK 100

Monday May 13 2019
at 19:13:40

9/5 13:10:41 1      Vinnande bud