ART / Etchings etc / Etching 7607047
*
nr 760 7047
Anders Zorn
(1860-1920), Sverige
Anders Zorn (1860-1920), 1897, Edward R Bacon, 24x16,
ETCHING (F), Anders Zorn (1860-1920), Edward R Bacon, 1897, signerad. 23, 9x15, 7. Hjert&Hjert no. 77
Anders Zorn, born 1860, dead 1920, Swedish painter.
Estimate:
5000
Sold:
SEK 4000
Auction date:
Monday May 28 2012
at 16:00:00
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
25/4 16:50:01
1
Vinnande bud
- Klassiska
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: anders zorn edward r bacon etsning etsningar grafik hjert&hjert no svensk grafik svensk grafiker svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska grafiker svenska konstnärer sverige
-
6573 ETCHING
Gudmar Olovson (1936-2017), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Present: SEK 150
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 20:15
-
7072 ETCHING
unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 4/50. Image ..//
Present: SEK 1600
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 20:37
-
7068 COLOUR ETCHING
Svenerik Jakobsson (b. 1934). Signed, numbered 11/..//
Present: SEK 800
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 20:47
-
6445 WOOD ENGRAVING
Svenolov Ehrén (1927-2004), Sweden. Signed, dated ..//
Present: SEK 2200
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 20:06
*
Anders Zorn
Anders Zorn, born 1860, dead 1920, Swedish painter.
nr 760 7047
Anders Zorn
(1860-1920), Sverige
Anders Zorn (1860-1920), 1897, Edward R Bacon, 24x16,
ETCHING (F), Anders Zorn (1860-1920), Edward R Bacon, 1897, signerad. 23, 9x15, 7. Hjert&Hjert no. 77
Anders Zorn, born 1860, dead 1920, Swedish painter.
| Estimate: | 5000 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 4000 |
| Auction date: |
Monday May 28 2012 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 25/4 16:50:01 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Klassiska
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: anders zorn edward r bacon etsning etsningar grafik hjert&hjert no svensk grafik svensk grafiker svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska grafiker svenska konstnärer sverige
-
6573 ETCHING
Gudmar Olovson (1936-2017), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Present: SEK 150
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 20:15 -
7072 ETCHING
unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 4/50. Image ..//
Present: SEK 1600
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 20:37 -
7068 COLOUR ETCHING
Svenerik Jakobsson (b. 1934). Signed, numbered 11/..//
Present: SEK 800
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 20:47
-
6445 WOOD ENGRAVING
Svenolov Ehrén (1927-2004), Sweden. Signed, dated ..//
Present: SEK 2200
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 20:06



