ART / Etchings etc / Etching 7607047
*
nr 760 7047
Anders Zorn
(1860-1920), Sverige
Anders Zorn (1860-1920), 1897, Edward R Bacon, 24x16,
ETCHING (F), Anders Zorn (1860-1920), Edward R Bacon, 1897, signerad. 23, 9x15, 7. Hjert&Hjert no. 77
Anders Zorn, born 1860, dead 1920, Swedish painter.
Estimate:
5000
Sold:
SEK 4000
Auction date:
Monday May 28 2012
at 16:00:00
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
25/4 16:50:01
1
Vinnande bud
- Klassiska
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: anders zorn edward r bacon etsning etsningar grafik hjert&hjert no svensk grafik svensk grafiker svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska grafiker svenska konstnärer sverige
-
1014 ETCHING
Anders Zorn (1860-1920), Sweden. 1897. Signerad me..//
Present: SEK 10000
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 19:14
-
1011 ETCHING
Anders Zorn (1860-1920), Sweden. Signed, "Lavards ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 19:22
*
Anders Zorn
Anders Zorn, born 1860, dead 1920, Swedish painter.
nr 760 7047
Anders Zorn
(1860-1920), Sverige
Anders Zorn (1860-1920), 1897, Edward R Bacon, 24x16,
ETCHING (F), Anders Zorn (1860-1920), Edward R Bacon, 1897, signerad. 23, 9x15, 7. Hjert&Hjert no. 77
Anders Zorn, born 1860, dead 1920, Swedish painter.
Estimate: | 5000 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 4000 |
Auction date: |
Monday May 28 2012 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
25/4 16:50:01 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Klassiska
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: anders zorn edward r bacon etsning etsningar grafik hjert&hjert no svensk grafik svensk grafiker svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska grafiker svenska konstnärer sverige
-
1014 ETCHING
Anders Zorn (1860-1920), Sweden. 1897. Signerad me..//
Present: SEK 10000
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 19:14 -
1011 ETCHING
Anders Zorn (1860-1920), Sweden. Signed, "Lavards ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 19:22