ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 12332102
nr 1233 2102
OIL PAINTING
Jan Dahlin (b. 1933), indoor picture. Signed, dated -78. Oil on canvas, 66x44,
Jan Dahlin (f. 1933), Interiör. Signerad, daterad -78. Olja på duk, 66x44
SEK 100
Monday February 4 2019
at 18:37:40
3/2 11:58:25