ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 7843176
*
nr 784 3176
Nils Ekwall
(f. 1954), Sverige
Nils Ekwall (b. 1954), 'Tro och trygghet 1', signerad-91, subject size: 54x40,
MIXED MEDIA (F), Nils Ekwall (f. 1954), 'Tro och trygghet 1', signerad-91, motivets mått: 54x40
Nils Ekwall, Swedish painter, born 1954.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
1500
Sold:
SEK 1000
Auction date:
Monday October 22 2012
at 19:52:03
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
22/10 18:12:48
1
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blandteknik nils ekwall svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige vattenfärg
-
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:22
-
8033 WATERCOLOUR
Robert Högfeldt (1894-1986), Sweden. Sovande barn...//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 18:29
-
8070 MIXED MEDIA
4 pcs, Ã…ke Wilhelm Andersson (1922-1988), Sweden. ..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:33
-
8063 COLLAGE
Maria Hagelby (b. 1957), Sweden. Signed, compositi..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:20
*
Nils Ekwall
Nils Ekwall, Swedish painter, born 1954.
nr 784 3176
Nils Ekwall
(f. 1954), Sverige
Nils Ekwall (b. 1954), 'Tro och trygghet 1', signerad-91, subject size: 54x40,
MIXED MEDIA (F), Nils Ekwall (f. 1954), 'Tro och trygghet 1', signerad-91, motivets mått: 54x40
Nils Ekwall, Swedish painter, born 1954.
| Droit De Suite | |
|---|---|
| Estimate: | 1500 |
| Sold: | SEK 1000 |
| Auction date: |
Monday October 22 2012 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 22/10 18:12:48 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blandteknik nils ekwall svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige vattenfärg
-
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:22 -
8033 WATERCOLOUR
Robert Högfeldt (1894-1986), Sweden. Sovande barn...//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 18:29 -
8070 MIXED MEDIA
4 pcs, Ã…ke Wilhelm Andersson (1922-1988), Sweden. ..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:33
-
8063 COLLAGE
Maria Hagelby (b. 1957), Sweden. Signed, compositi..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:20



