ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 14996236
nr 1499 6236
WATERCOLOUR
på textil, Japan, 44x42 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 60x60, watercolour,
på textil, Japan, 44x42 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 60x60, akvarell. Signerad
SEK 500
Monday October 31 2022
at 18:15:53
350 kr
200 kr
250 kr (Robot)
300 kr
350 kr (Robot)
450 kr