ART / Sculptures and works of art / Sculpture 10827144

nr 1082 7144

SCULPTURE

Dresden, porcelain, length: 35 cm, wear, damages.

Dresden, porslin, längd: 35 cm

Condition: slitage, skador

1000

SEK 1600

Monday January 9 2017
at 20:50:10