ART / Etchings etc / Wood engraving 12433120
*
nr 1243 3120
Utagawa Kunisada
(1786-1865), Japan
kunisada (1786-1865), a woman. Subject: 71x24, wear.
WOOD ENGRAVING, kunisada (1786-1865), Kvinna. Motivet: 71x24
Condition: slitage
Utagawa Kunisada, born 1786, dead 1865.
Estimate:
1000
Sold:
SEK 1300
Auction date:
Monday Mars 25 2019
at 20:09:37
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
23/3 06:30:45
1
700 kr
25/3 12:15:59
2
1.000 kr
25/3 15:59:05
3
900 kr
25/3 15:59:05
2
1.000 kr (Robot)
25/3 19:27:47
4
1.200 kr
25/3 20:00:40
5
1.200 kr
25/3 20:00:40
4
1.200 kr (Robot)
25/3 20:04:37
3
Vinnande bud
Läs om budbetjänten
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: asiatisk asien etsningar grafik japan japansk kunisada kvinna linoleumsnitt träsnitt utagawa kunisada
-
8290 ETCHINGS
2 pcs, Mas-Olle, outer dimensions including frame:..//
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 20:37
-
8361 COLOUR ETCHING
Ulla-Monica Lindberg (b. 1923), Sweden. Signed, nu..//
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 20:04
-
1007 COLOUR ETCHING
Zao Wou-Ki (b. 1921). Signed, numbered 189/200, da..//
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 19:12
*
Utagawa Kunisada
Condition: slitage
Utagawa Kunisada, born 1786, dead 1865.
Läs om budbetjänten
nr 1243 3120
Utagawa Kunisada
(1786-1865), Japan
kunisada (1786-1865), a woman. Subject: 71x24, wear.
WOOD ENGRAVING, kunisada (1786-1865), Kvinna. Motivet: 71x24
Condition: slitage
Utagawa Kunisada, born 1786, dead 1865.
| Estimate: | 1000 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 1300 |
| Auction date: |
Monday Mars 25 2019 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 23/3 06:30:45 | 1 | 700 kr |
| 25/3 12:15:59 | 2 | 1.000 kr |
| 25/3 15:59:05 | 3 | 900 kr |
| 25/3 15:59:05 | 2 | 1.000 kr (Robot) |
| 25/3 19:27:47 | 4 | 1.200 kr |
| 25/3 20:00:40 | 5 | 1.200 kr |
| 25/3 20:00:40 | 4 | 1.200 kr (Robot) |
| 25/3 20:04:37 | 3 | Vinnande bud |
Läs om budbetjänten
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: asiatisk asien etsningar grafik japan japansk kunisada kvinna linoleumsnitt träsnitt utagawa kunisada
-
8290 ETCHINGS
2 pcs, Mas-Olle, outer dimensions including frame:..//
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 20:37 -
8361 COLOUR ETCHING
Ulla-Monica Lindberg (b. 1923), Sweden. Signed, nu..//
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 20:04 -
1007 COLOUR ETCHING
Zao Wou-Ki (b. 1921). Signed, numbered 189/200, da..//
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 19:12



