ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 9196658
*
nr 919 6658
Birger Birger-Ericson
(1904-1994), Sverige
Birger Birger-Ericson (1904-1994), 'Den skrämda fågeln', signed, subject: 21x29 cm,
MIXED MEDIA (F), Birger Birger-Ericson (1904-1994), 'Den skrämda fågeln', signerad, motivet: 21x29 cm
Birger Birger-Ericson, born 1904, dead 1994, Swedish painter.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
2000
Sold:
SEK 350
Auction date:
Monday October 20 2014
at 19:20:32
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
15/10 15:24:50
1
300 kr
20/10 19:08:19
2
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
Birger Birger-Ericson
Birger Birger-Ericson, born 1904, dead 1994, Swedish painter.
Read more about Birger Birger-Ericson
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller birger birger birger birger-ericson blandteknik svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige vattenfärg
-
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:22
-
8063 COLLAGE
Maria Hagelby (b. 1957), Sweden. Signed, compositi..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:20
*
Birger Birger-Ericson
Birger Birger-Ericson, born 1904, dead 1994, Swedish painter.
Read more about Birger Birger-Ericson
nr 919 6658
Birger Birger-Ericson
(1904-1994), Sverige
Birger Birger-Ericson (1904-1994), 'Den skrämda fågeln', signed, subject: 21x29 cm,
MIXED MEDIA (F), Birger Birger-Ericson (1904-1994), 'Den skrämda fågeln', signerad, motivet: 21x29 cm
Birger Birger-Ericson, born 1904, dead 1994, Swedish painter.
| Droit De Suite | |
|---|---|
| Estimate: | 2000 |
| Sold: | SEK 350 |
| Auction date: |
Monday October 20 2014 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 15/10 15:24:50 | 1 | 300 kr |
| 20/10 19:08:19 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
Birger Birger-Ericson
Birger Birger-Ericson, born 1904, dead 1994, Swedish painter.Read more about Birger Birger-Ericson
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller birger birger birger birger-ericson blandteknik svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige vattenfärg
-
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:22 -
8063 COLLAGE
Maria Hagelby (b. 1957), Sweden. Signed, compositi..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:20



