FURNITURE / Cupboards & Cabinets / Cupboard 14003375

nr 1400 3375

CUPBOARD

19th century. Ådringsmålat, Width: 107 cm. Width: 43 cm. Height: 108 cm, slitage och skador.

1800-tal. Ådringsmålat, Bredd: 107 cm. Djup: 43 cm. Höjd: 108 cm

Condition: slitage och skador

600

SEK 100

Monday May 31 2021
at 18:49:21

31/5 18:14:41 1      Vinnande bud